Turnfeste

Jahr Anlass Ortschaft Oberturner
2022 Aargauer Kantonalturnfest Wettingen Michael Brudermann
2021 - Kein Turnfest - Michael Brudermann
2020 - Kein Turnfest - Michael Brudermann
2019 Eidgenössisches Turnfest Aarau Benjamin Hediger
2018 Kreisturnfest Dintikon Benjamin Hediger
2017 Aargauer Kantonalturnfest Muri Benjamin Hediger
2016 Berner Kantonalturnfest Thun Benjamin Hediger
2015 Regionalturnfest Stein Benjamin Hediger
2014 Kreisturnfest Hendschiken Benjamin Hediger
2013 Eidgenössisches Turnfest Biel Benjamin Hediger
2012 Oberländisches Turnfest Saanen-Gstaad Benjamin Hediger
2011 Aargauer Kantonalturnfest Brugg-Windisch Benjamin Hediger
2010 Berner Kantonalturnfest Utzenstorf Benjamin Hediger
2009 Regionalturnfest Freiamt Muri Benjamin Hediger
2008 Kreisturnfest, Region Lenzburg, Zofingen Rupperswil Benjamin Hediger
2007  Eidgenössisches Turnfest Frauenfeld Frauenfeld Jérôme Hübscher
2006  Kreisturnfest  Seengen  Jérôme Hübscher
2005 Bündner Glarner Kantonalturnfest Domat / EMS Jérôme Hübscher
2004 Regionalturnfest Schenkenbergertal Schinznach Dorf Jérôme Hübscher
2003 Kreisturnfest Dintikon Jérôme Hübscher
2002 Eidgenössische Turnfest Baselland Liestal Jérôme Hübscher
2001 Glarner Bündner Kantonalturnfest Näfels Jérôme Hübscher
2000 Kreisturnfest Staufen Jérôme Hübscher
1999 Kantonalturnfest Lenzburg Jérôme Hübscher
1998 Regionalturnest Zofingen Schoder
1997 Kreisturnfest Egliswil Schoder
1996 Eidgenössische Turnfest Bern Bern Schoder
1995 Regionalturnfest Oberkulm Schoder
1994 Kreisturnfest Fahrwangen Schoder
1993 Kantonalturnfest Aarau Maier
1992 Regionalturnfest Muri Maier
1991 Eidgenössische Turnfest Luzern Luzern Maier
1990 Kreisturnfest Suhr Maier
1989 Trioturnfest Spreitenbach Maier
1988 Kreisturnfest Möriken – Wildegg Hediger R.
1987 Kantonalturnfest Boswil Hediger R.
1986 Regionalturnfest Brittnau Hediger R.
1985 Kreisturnfest Seengen Hediger R.
1984 Eidgenössische Turnfest Winterthur Hediger R.
1983 Regionalturnfest Lenzburg Hediger R.
1982 Kreisturnfest Seon Hediger R.
1981 Kantonalturnfest Gränichen Hediger R.
1980 Regionalturnfest Oberkulm Hediger R.
1979 Kreisturntage Rupperswil Hediger R.
1978 Eidgenössische Turnfest Genf Anliker
1977 Regionalturnfest Boswil Anliker
1976 Kreisturnfest Hendschiken Anliker
1975 Kantonalturnfest Wettingen Anliker
1974 Regionalturnfest Brittnau Anliker
1973 Kreisturntage Hunzenschwil Anliker
1972 Eidgenössische Turnfest Aarau Anliker
1971 - Keine Teilnahme -    
1970 Kantonalturnfest Lenzburg Anliker
1969 Gauturnfest Meisterschwanden Frey
1968 Kreisturnfest Fahrwangen Frey
1967 Eidgenössische Turnfest Bern Richner H.
1966 Kantonalturnfest Windisch Richner H.
1965 Gauturnfest Fislisbach Richner H.
1964 Kreisturnfest Schafisheim Richner H.
1963 Eidgenössische Turnfest Luzern Richner H.
1962 Kantonalturnfest Zofingen Richner H.
1961 Gauturnfest Villmergen Richner J.
1960 Kreisturnfest Seon Zimmermann
1959 Eidgenössische Turnfest Basel Zimmermann
1958 Kantonalturnfest Aarau Zimmermann
1957 Gauturnfest Staufen Zimmermann
1956 - Keine Teilnahme -    
1955 Eidgenössische Turnfest Zürich Anliker
1954 Kantonalturnfest Bremgarten Anliker
1953 Gauturnfest Mägenwil Anliker
1952 Kreisturnfest Niederlenz Anliker
1951 Eidgenössische Turnfest Lausanne Anliker
1950 Kantonalturnfest Reinach Anliker
1949 V. Gauturnfest Muri Anliker
1948 Kreisturnfest Niederhallwil Berner W.
1947 Eidgenössische Turnfest Bern Holliger
1946 Kantonalturnfest Wettingen Holliger
1945 Kreisturntag Schafisheim Gloor
1944 IV Gauturnfest Seengen Gloor
1943 Bezirksturnfest Dintikon Gloor
1942 III Gauturnfest Fislisbach Gloor
1941 Bezirksturnfest Seon Gloor
1940 Kreisturntag Beinwil am See Hediger M.
1939 Kantonalturnfest Lenzburg Gloor
1938 II Gauturnfest Muri Gloor
1937 Bezirksturnfest Schafisheim Berner P.
1936 Eidgenössische Turnfest Winterthur Berner P.
1935 Kantonalturnfest Rheinfelden Berner P.
1934 I Gauturnfest Meisterschwanden Hediger M.
1933 Bezirksturnfest Hunzenschwil Hediger M.
1932 Eidgenössische Turnfest Aarau Berner E.
1931 Kantonalturnfest Zofingen Berner E.
1930 Bezirksturnfest Hendschiken Berner E.
1929 - Kein Turnfest -    
1928 Eidgenössische Turnfest Luzern Berner E.
1927 Kantonalturnfest Baden Berner E.
1926 Bezirksturnfest Fahrwangen Berner E.
1925 Eidgenössische Turnfest Genf Zündt
1924 Bezirksturnfest Beinwil am See Ludwig
1923 Kantonalturnfest Kölliken Ludwig
1922 - Kein Turnfest -    
1921 Bezirksturnfest Seengen Zündt
1920 Kantonalturnfest Wohlen Ludwig
1919 Turnfest Villmergen Zündt
1918 Kantonalturnfest Windisch Richner E.
1917 / 1916 / 1915 - Keine Teilnahme -
1914 Bezirksturnfest Rupperswil Richner E.
1913 Kantonalturnfest Brugg Richner E.
1912 Eidgenössische Turnfest Basel Richner E.
1911 Bezirksturnfest Seon Kienberger
1910 Kantonalturnfest Bremgarten Kienberger
1909 Bezirksturnfest Meisterschwanden Kienberger
1908 Bezirksturnfest Beinwil am See Kienberger
1907 Kantonalturnfest Lenzburg Kienberger
1906 Eidgenössische Turnfest Bern Richner A.
1905 - Keine Teilnahme -    
1904 Kantonalturnfest Rheinfelden Richner A.
1903 - Keine Teilnahme -    
1902 Bezirksturnfest Rupperswil Burger
1901 Kantonalturnfest Aarau Richner A.
1900 Bezirksturnfest Seengen Hediger A.
1898 Kantonalturnfest Aarburg Berner A.
1897 / 1896 - Keine Teilnahme -
1895 Kantonalturnfest (1. Teilnahme) Baden Berner A.

 


Kreisturnverband Lenzburg